Дисквалификации и предупреждения XIX ПФЛ А
Old Farters | 18.03 | 01.04 | 08.04 | 21.04 | 26.05 | 02.06 | 09.06 | 30.06 | 14.07 | 05.08 | 19.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Быковский Михаил | |||||||||||
Ерёма Сергей | |||||||||||
Кашеваров Руслан | |||||||||||
Макушкин Станислав | |||||||||||
Пикунов Ярослав | |||||||||||
Рауткин Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Филимонов Алексей | |||||||||||
Шапран Виталий | |||||||||||
Юдаков Денис |
RWS-Чукотка | 08.04 | 22.04 | 02.06 | 30.06 | 29.07 | 04.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Андриянов Игорь | ||||||
Богомолов Денис | ||||||
Васютин Юрий | ||||||
Дитев Евгений | ||||||
Кравчук Сергей | ||||||
Пашков Алексей | ||||||
Шешера Павел |
Милан | 17.03 | 01.04 | 21.04 | 13.05 | 02.06 | 28.06 | 30.06 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 09.09 | 15.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Александров Виктор | |||||||||||||
Беляев Александр | |||||||||||||
Володин Владимир | |||||||||||||
Гайнетдинов Рамиль | |||||||||||||
Дерюгин Сергей | |||||||||||||
Кисляков Кирилл | |||||||||||||
Куц Владимир | |||||||||||||
Лощинин Денис | |||||||||||||
Лукошкин Вадим | |||||||||||||
Неизвестный Игрок 11 | |||||||||||||
Николаев Александр | |||||||||||||
Раимов Ренат | |||||||||||||
Фролов Артем | |||||||||||||
Чичибайя Бека | |||||||||||||
Шаталов Егор |
Респект | 21.04 | 06.05 | 27.05 | 01.07 | 12.08 | 01.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Альбиков Ильяс | ||||||
Величко Никита | ||||||
Капустин Александр | ||||||
Махарейшвили Игорь | ||||||
Панин Дмитрий | ||||||
Соловьев Виктор |
Русич | 31.03 | 29.04 | 26.05 | 17.06 | 01.07 | 06.07 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 02.09 | 16.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Буланов Михаил | ||||||||||
Гриченков Сергей | ||||||||||
Дидурик Александр | ||||||||||
Ершов Александр | ||||||||||
Кудерцев Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Лобанов Михаил | ||||||||||
Фандеев Андрей |
Северное Чертаново | 25.03 | 14.04 | 21.04 | 29.04 | 26.05 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 01.07 | 14.07 | 22.07 | 04.08 | 19.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Акимов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Вельчинский Андрей | ||||||||||||
Виноградов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Гайдуков Роман | ||||||||||||
Драпкин Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Леканов Никита | ||||||||||||
Мигулин Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Овсянкин Роман | ||||||||||||
Пыряев | ||||||||||||
Рынковский Алексей | ||||||||||||
Третяк Алексей | ||||||||||||
Шевченко Константин |
Смена | 25.03 | 02.06 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Мухин Николай |
Спартак | 22.04 | 13.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 01.07 | 15.07 | 02.09 | 17.03 | 15.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Ильин Сергей | ||||||||||
Камочкин Алексей | ||||||||||
Коваленко Артём | ||||||||||
Кузьмин Сергей | ||||||||||
Мошняга Сергей | ||||||||||
Савин Алексей | ||||||||||
Самылов Константин | ||||||||||
Соркин Николай | ||||||||||
Сухарь Евгений | ||||||||||
Троицкий Вадим | ||||||||||
Щепкин Андрей |
Торпедо-R.L. | 25.03 | 31.03 | 01.07 | 22.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 26.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Арабачян Давид | |||||||
Воеводин Станислав | |||||||
Денисов Дмитрий | |||||||
Дюмин Сергей | |||||||
Заниздра Александр | |||||||
Карлин Николай | |||||||
Лялин Алексей | |||||||
Пролетов Вячеслав | |||||||
Сухов Александр |
Физтех | 29.04 | 06.05 | 26.05 | 17.06 | 30.06 | 08.07 | 22.07 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Алтухов Алексей | ||||||||||
Болотин Иван | ||||||||||
Гитбендер Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Загидуллин Олег | ||||||||||
Козлов Евгений | ||||||||||
Костючик Андрей | ||||||||||
Спирке Артем | ||||||||||
Чертов Сергей |