Дисквалификации и предупреждения XX ПФЛ А
OF | 07.10 | 28.10 | 05.11 | 18.11 | 02.12 | 09.12 | 16.12 | 03.02 | 16.02 | 24.02 | 16.03 | 13.04 | 20.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
3 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
12 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Волков Михаил | |||||||||||||
Ерёма Сергей | |||||||||||||
Зязин Илья | |||||||||||||
Кашеваров Руслан | |||||||||||||
Козадаев Владислав | |||||||||||||
Макушкин Станислав | |||||||||||||
Морковин Вячеслав | |||||||||||||
Пикунов Ярослав | |||||||||||||
Сабиров Леонид | |||||||||||||
Соловьев Алексей | |||||||||||||
Фомичев Алексей | |||||||||||||
Юдаков Денис |
TRL | 07.10 | 21.10 | 04.11 | 10.11 | 17.11 | 02.12 | 09.12 | 15.12 | 03.02 | 17.02 | 10.03 | 17.03 | 23.03 | 31.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
3 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Важин Павел | ||||||||||||||
Воеводин Станислав | ||||||||||||||
Демкин Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Дудкин Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Дюмин Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Заниздра Александр | ||||||||||||||
Кондрашкин Артём | ||||||||||||||
Лысенков Александр | ||||||||||||||
Лялин Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Пролетов Вячеслав | ||||||||||||||
Фролов Павел | ||||||||||||||
Хуршудян Нарек |
Локомотив.ру | 07.10 | 14.10 | 20.10 | 28.10 | 11.11 | 18.11 | 25.11 | 02.12 | 09.12 | 27.01 | 03.02 | 10.02 | 16.02 | 02.03 | 17.03 | 31.03 | 07.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
4 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Акимов Игорь | |||||||||||||||||
Акимов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Алексеев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Белов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Бучак Василий | |||||||||||||||||
Григорьев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Жабкин Владимир | |||||||||||||||||
Кочинев Николай | |||||||||||||||||
Николаев Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Осипов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Савин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Соловьев Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Сычев Константин | |||||||||||||||||
Татишвили Валерий | |||||||||||||||||
Твердохлебов Артём | |||||||||||||||||
Уваров Виталий | |||||||||||||||||
Шибанов Алексей |
Милан | 07.10 | 21.10 | 03.11 | 08.12 | 16.12 | 27.01 | 03.02 | 16.02 | 23.02 | 17.03 | 31.03 | 06.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Александров Виктор | ||||||||||||
Беляев Александр | ||||||||||||
Володин Владимир | ||||||||||||
Гайнетдинов Рамиль | ||||||||||||
Кондратьев Михаил | ||||||||||||
Куц Владимир | ||||||||||||
Лосев Михаил | ||||||||||||
Наумов Павел | ||||||||||||
Фролов Артем | ||||||||||||
Чачибайа Бека |
Респект | 21.10 | 25.11 | 01.12 | 12.01 | 20.01 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Бойко Алексей | |||||
Веселовский Дмитрий | |||||
Данилевский Иван | |||||
Добров Александр | |||||
Капустин Александр |
Русич | 14.10 | 20.10 | 04.11 | 17.11 | 08.12 | 15.12 | 19.01 | 03.02 | 10.02 | 16.02 | 02.03 | 16.03 | 06.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Буланов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Гриченков Сергей | |||||||||||||
Евтеев Павел | |||||||||||||
Ершов Александр | |||||||||||||
Кудерцев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Кузнецов Виктор | |||||||||||||
Лобанов Михаил | |||||||||||||
Панкратов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Степанов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Фандеев Андрей | |||||||||||||
Феоктистов Артем |
СЧ | 14.10 | 20.10 | 27.10 | 10.11 | 02.12 | 08.12 | 19.01 | 09.02 | 23.02 | 03.03 | 17.03 | 13.04 | 20.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
11 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Вельчинский Андрей | |||||||||||||
Виноградов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Гайдуков Роман | |||||||||||||
Зуев Алексей | |||||||||||||
Корж Алексей | |||||||||||||
Лобзунов Павел | |||||||||||||
Редькин Евгений | |||||||||||||
Рынковский Алексей | |||||||||||||
Томашов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Третяк Алексей | |||||||||||||
Шевченко Константин |
Стандарт | 28.10 | 05.11 | 11.11 | 18.11 | 08.12 | 20.01 | 17.02 | 24.02 | 06.04 | 13.04 | 20.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Акимов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Васин Игорь | |||||||||||
Енгуразов Дамир | |||||||||||
Кобыленко Кирилл | |||||||||||
Панкратов Иван | |||||||||||
Просалов Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Соловьев Максим | |||||||||||
Трубицын Иван | |||||||||||
Уначев Амир | |||||||||||
Хапачев Алим | |||||||||||
Хахоков Артур | |||||||||||
Яппаров Марат |
ФК ФИЗТЕХ | 04.11 | 11.11 | 24.11 | 02.12 | 20.01 | 10.02 | 10.03 | 17.03 | 30.03 | 07.04 | 20.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Абакаров Шамиль | |||||||||||
Гусев Роман | |||||||||||
Жилоков Заур | |||||||||||
Кондаков Сергей | |||||||||||
Костючик Андрей | |||||||||||
Спирке Артем | |||||||||||
Чертов Сергей |
Чукотка | 04.11 | 11.11 | 18.11 | 08.12 | 20.01 | 03.02 | 17.03 | 30.03 | 13.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Бакланов Евгений | |||||||||
Картавый Сергей | |||||||||
Корнеев Дмитрий | |||||||||
Ландышев Олег | |||||||||
Марьян Павел | |||||||||
Маханёк Дмитрий | |||||||||
Пашков Алексей | |||||||||
Яковлев Александр |