Дисквалификации и предупреждения XXVII ПФЛ Б
Аргумент | 19.06 | 10.07 | 17.07 | 24.07 | 31.07 | 21.08 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 01.10 | 09.10 | 16.10 | 23.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Бедов Иван | ||||||||||||
Боcенков Александр | ||||||||||||
Зябкин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Карпенко Александр | ||||||||||||
Липатов Илья | ||||||||||||
Николаев Эдуард | ||||||||||||
Новиков Виталий | ||||||||||||
Пономарев Ярослав | ||||||||||||
Цыганов Михаил | ||||||||||||
Шарко Федор | ||||||||||||
Яковлев Дмитрий |
Динамит | 05.06 | 25.06 | 03.07 | 10.07 | 23.07 | 20.08 | 28.08 | 03.09 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 16.10 | 23.10 | 30.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Victorio Jose | ||||||||||||||
Абрамов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Авилов Георгий | ||||||||||||||
Герасимов Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Зарбалиев Тимур | ||||||||||||||
Коваленко Илья | ||||||||||||||
Колесников Александр | ||||||||||||||
Марута Валерий | ||||||||||||||
Машлетов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Писарев Николай | ||||||||||||||
Прысев Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Рыков Александр | ||||||||||||||
Соболев Александр | ||||||||||||||
Чебан Василий |
ЛФК СКИЛЛА | 05.06 | 03.07 | 17.07 | 24.07 | 13.08 | 20.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Гамие Тито | |||||||||
Ельский Геннадий | |||||||||
Кузнецов Денис | |||||||||
Лобанков Егор | |||||||||
Масимов Эдуард | |||||||||
Набокин Андрей | |||||||||
Посайда Вячеслав | |||||||||
Яковенко Виталий |
ЛФК СОКОЛ | 26.06 | 03.07 | 10.07 | 24.07 | 31.07 | 07.08 | 14.08 | 28.08 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 | 30.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бучак Василий | ||||||||||||||
Воробьёв Никита | ||||||||||||||
Гращенков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Доброволянский Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Казанов Артём | ||||||||||||||
Кометиани Зураб | ||||||||||||||
Лихонин Григорий | ||||||||||||||
Нечипоренко Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Рындов Денис | ||||||||||||||
Фомин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Ционин Борис | ||||||||||||||
Шумский Александр |
Сириус | 19.06 | 26.06 | 10.07 | 24.07 | 07.08 | 20.08 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Ашрафян Михаил | ||||||||||
Бабин Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Боронин Константин | ||||||||||
Заниздра Александр | ||||||||||
Латышев Иван | ||||||||||
Монахов Михаил | ||||||||||
Пирумов Александр | ||||||||||
Подшибякин Вячеслав | ||||||||||
Прутков Петр | ||||||||||
Семенов Сергей | ||||||||||
Сердюков Артур |
Спартак | 05.06 | 19.06 | 10.07 | 17.07 | 24.07 | 30.07 | 14.08 | 04.09 | 10.09 | 16.10 | 23.10 | 06.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Анищенко Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Ильин Сергей | ||||||||||||
Камочкин Алексей | ||||||||||||
Короленко Валерий | ||||||||||||
Коротаев Евгений | ||||||||||||
Моисеев Евгений | ||||||||||||
Морозов Семен | ||||||||||||
Мошняга Сергей | ||||||||||||
Панин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Поспелов Роман | ||||||||||||
Соркин Николай | ||||||||||||
Судеев Игорь | ||||||||||||
Сухарь Евгений |
ФК Медовый | 03.07 | 09.07 | 17.07 | 23.07 | 31.07 | 07.08 | 13.08 | 20.08 | 28.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 18.09 | 24.09 | 02.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Апрелов Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Аскеров Александр | |||||||||||||||
Деребезов Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Калашников Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Калашников Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Козиков Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Королев Руслан | |||||||||||||||
Попов Артем | |||||||||||||||
Сгибнев Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Шиндяпин Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||
Щудров Сергей |
ФК Олимпико OF | 19.06 | 17.07 | 31.07 | 14.08 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 16.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Борисов Максим | |||||||||||
Захарченков Александр | |||||||||||
Исаев Максим | |||||||||||
Исмаилов Рустам | |||||||||||
Масаев Астемир | |||||||||||
Морковин Вячеслав | |||||||||||
Новак Виталий | |||||||||||
Филатов Денис | |||||||||||
Филиппов Денис | |||||||||||
Чикурин Андрей | |||||||||||
Шогенцуков Каральби |
Чукотка | 19.06 | 09.07 | 17.07 | 24.07 | 31.07 | 14.08 | 21.08 | 04.09 | 18.09 | 24.09 | 16.10 | 23.10 | 30.10 | 06.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Андриянов Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Борисов Виктор | ||||||||||||||
Бровченко Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Иовлев Илья | ||||||||||||||
Картавый Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Кулиш Артем | ||||||||||||||
Марьян Павел | ||||||||||||||
Маханёк Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Солозобов Юрий | ||||||||||||||
Трифонов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Ушаковский Никита | ||||||||||||||
Филиппов Филипп |