Дисквалификации и предупреждения XXV ПФЛ А
OF | 21.06 | 28.06 | 05.07 | 19.07 | 26.07 | 02.08 | 09.08 | 16.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 26.09 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 | 01.11 | 18.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
23 тур
|
|
Антифеев Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Воеводин Станислав | ||||||||||||||||
Волков Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Ерёмин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Кашеваров Руслан | ||||||||||||||||
Кудрявцев Константин | ||||||||||||||||
Латария Давид | ||||||||||||||||
Михайлов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Новый Ника | ||||||||||||||||
Осипов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Пикунов Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||
Рауткин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Сабиров Леонид | ||||||||||||||||
Соловьев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Тарасов Тарас | ||||||||||||||||
Уваров Виталий | ||||||||||||||||
Филимонов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Фомичев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Чекин Дмитрий |
UW | 28.06 | 12.07 | 19.07 | 02.08 | 16.08 | 05.09 | 27.09 | 11.10 | 17.10 | 25.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бабков Валентин | |||||||||||
Бабков Анатолий | |||||||||||
Баландин Валерий | |||||||||||
Егоров Максим | |||||||||||
Журавлев Игорь | |||||||||||
Комраков Денис | |||||||||||
Пелагеин Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Селюков Евгений | |||||||||||
Фальков Константин | |||||||||||
Черный Вадим | |||||||||||
Шарыпов Андрей | |||||||||||
Яхимович Эрик |
Локомотив.ру | 21.06 | 28.06 | 05.07 | 26.07 | 02.08 | 16.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 27.09 | 03.10 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 | 01.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Акимов Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Белов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Бучак Василий | ||||||||||||||
Жабкин Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Жариков Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Зайцев Артём | ||||||||||||||
Зюзин Денис | ||||||||||||||
Новодворский Эмиль | ||||||||||||||
Татишвили Валерий | ||||||||||||||
Твердохлебов Артём | ||||||||||||||
Фастов Артем | ||||||||||||||
Чулибаев Баходур | ||||||||||||||
Шибанов Алексей |
МФЗ | 21.06 | 28.06 | 05.07 | 12.07 | 19.07 | 02.08 | 09.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Алешин Александр | ||||||||||||||
Андрушечко Тарас | ||||||||||||||
Баканов Артем | ||||||||||||||
Горбачев Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Евтеев Павел | ||||||||||||||
Ершов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Жуков Иван | ||||||||||||||
Иванов Денис | ||||||||||||||
Ильюхин Иван | ||||||||||||||
Квеквескири Ираклий | ||||||||||||||
Моисеенков Александр | ||||||||||||||
Панкратов Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Петренко Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Симановский Антон | ||||||||||||||
Тютин Артем |
Милан | 21.06 | 28.06 | 12.07 | 19.07 | 26.07 | 09.08 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 11.10 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Беляев Александр | ||||||||||
Выхованец Александр | ||||||||||
Гайнетдинов Рамиль | ||||||||||
Гриченков Сергей | ||||||||||
Гусько Павел | ||||||||||
Заркуа Варлам | ||||||||||
Кисляков Кирилл | ||||||||||
Кондратьев Михаил | ||||||||||
Матвеев Антон | ||||||||||
Минасян Махмуд | ||||||||||
Падагас Андрей | ||||||||||
Раимов Ренат | ||||||||||
Рябов Сергей | ||||||||||
Степанов Егор | ||||||||||
Токарев Сергей |
Сириус | 21.06 | 28.06 | 05.07 | 19.07 | 16.08 | 23.08 | 05.09 | 13.09 | 26.09 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Амирханов Игорь | |||||||||||||
Бабин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Голобоков Вячеслав | |||||||||||||
Государев Владимир | |||||||||||||
Заниздра Александр | |||||||||||||
Кий Андрей | |||||||||||||
Мирзоев Нарек | |||||||||||||
Мишулин Иван | |||||||||||||
Монахов Михаил | |||||||||||||
Никифоров Николай | |||||||||||||
Подшибякин Вячеслав | |||||||||||||
Прутков Петр | |||||||||||||
Семенов Сергей |
Стандарт | 14.06 | 21.06 | 19.07 | 23.08 | 05.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 18.10 | 01.11 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Андрианов Сергей | |||||||||||
Васин Игорь | |||||||||||
Герасимов Григорий | |||||||||||
Ермаков Алексей | |||||||||||
Забродин Андрей | |||||||||||
Зеленовский Владимир | |||||||||||
Литвинов Олег | |||||||||||
Панкратов Иван | |||||||||||
Скворцов Алексей | |||||||||||
Яппаров Марат |
Торпедо.RU | 12.07 | 19.07 | 02.08 | 16.08 | 23.08 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 01.11 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Ашрафян Михаил | ||||||||||||
Батуров Евгений | ||||||||||||
Голяев Константин | ||||||||||||
Гуркин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Доронин Евгений | ||||||||||||
Ильчук Сергей | ||||||||||||
Косарев Максим | ||||||||||||
Кульшицкий Владислав | ||||||||||||
Пирумов Александр | ||||||||||||
Сорокин Иван |
ФК "Северное Чертаново" | 21.06 | 28.06 | 05.07 | 12.07 | 19.07 | 09.08 | 16.08 | 23.08 | 05.09 | 13.09 | 27.09 | 03.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Быченко Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Вильчинский Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Виноградов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Гасанов Шамиль | |||||||||||||||
Драпкин Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Карамышев Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Корсунцев Никита | |||||||||||||||
Маков Александр | |||||||||||||||
Миргатия Уча | |||||||||||||||
Мишонин Иван | |||||||||||||||
Редькин Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Третяк Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Хугаев Валерий | |||||||||||||||
Шаталов Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Шевченко Константин |
UW | 22.11 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Кадиев Таймураз |
Стандарт | 22.11 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Зеленовский Владимир | |
Литвинов Олег |