Дисквалификации и предупреждения XXV ПФЛ Б
Аргумент | 21.06 | 28.06 | 12.07 | 19.07 | 02.08 | 09.08 | 16.08 | 30.08 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 18.10 | 25.10 | 01.11 | 15.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
23 тур
|
|
Бедов Иван | |||||||||||||||
Веселовский Роман | |||||||||||||||
Воскобойников Александр | |||||||||||||||
Дюмин Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Зябкин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Карпенко Александр | |||||||||||||||
Липатов Илья | |||||||||||||||
Пономарев Ярослав | |||||||||||||||
Радюпов Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Скакун Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Субботин Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Фарахов Роман | |||||||||||||||
Фролов Павел | |||||||||||||||
Шарко Федор |
Динамит | 21.06 | 28.06 | 05.07 | 12.07 | 02.08 | 09.08 | 23.08 | 13.09 | 26.09 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Герасимов Андрей | ||||||||||
Каримов Сохиб | ||||||||||
Кравченко Максим | ||||||||||
Машлетов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Нечитайло Сергей | ||||||||||
Прысев Евгений | ||||||||||
Рыков Александр | ||||||||||
Соболев Александр | ||||||||||
Трифаненко Евгений | ||||||||||
Харин Евгений | ||||||||||
Чебан Василий |
ИФК Спартак | 21.06 | 28.06 | 05.07 | 19.07 | 02.08 | 06.09 | 11.10 | 17.10 | 25.10 | 31.10 | 08.11 | 14.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
|
Анищенко Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Зиганшин Рашит | ||||||||||||
Коротаев Евгений | ||||||||||||
Моисеев Евгений | ||||||||||||
Морозов Семен | ||||||||||||
Невмывайченко Михаил | ||||||||||||
Поспелов Роман | ||||||||||||
Пылов Денис | ||||||||||||
Пыряев Алексей | ||||||||||||
Самылов Константин | ||||||||||||
Судеев Игорь | ||||||||||||
Сухарев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Сухарь Евгений | ||||||||||||
Чепанов Иван |
ЛФК СКИЛЛА | 13.06 | 05.07 | 26.07 | 09.08 | 19.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Горбунов Илья | |||||
Коваленко Артём | |||||
Маркелов Виталий | |||||
Набокин Андрей | |||||
Чепиков Илья | |||||
Яковенко Дмитрий |
Памир | 13.06 | 21.06 | 05.07 | 12.07 | 19.07 | 26.07 | 09.08 | 16.08 | 13.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 17.10 | 25.10 | 07.11 | 15.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
|
Бежонов Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Васильев Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Коротков Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Костиль Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Минаев Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Мухин Николай | ||||||||||||||||
Оганесян Виталий | ||||||||||||||||
Раднич Драган | ||||||||||||||||
Рачеев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Родичев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Стеванович Ненад | ||||||||||||||||
Тивелев Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Фалк Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Хотеев Евгений |
ФК Булат | 14.06 | 19.07 | 16.08 | 25.10 | 01.11 | 15.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
23 тур
|
|
Гнатюк Ярослав | ||||||
Еремеев Андрей | ||||||
Короленко Ярослав | ||||||
Короленко Валерий | ||||||
Мангутов Дамир | ||||||
Покровский Виталий | ||||||
Пономарев Юрий |
ФК Олимпико | 05.07 | 12.07 | 19.07 | 16.08 | 23.08 | 06.09 | 19.09 | 01.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Базыгин Александр | ||||||||
Валиев Артур | ||||||||
Васильев Дмитрий | ||||||||
Иванов Дмитрий | ||||||||
Исмаилов Рустам | ||||||||
Савченко Виталий | ||||||||
Салин Павел | ||||||||
Чикурин Андрей |
ФКБ ЦСКА - RBN | 12.07 | 26.07 | 09.08 | 11.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Алибеков Руслан | ||||||||
Алтухов Максим | ||||||||
Илхананов Роман | ||||||||
Каптелкин Юрий | ||||||||
Колунов Евгений | ||||||||
Лукьянов Виктор | ||||||||
Осипов Вадим | ||||||||
Чернов Дмитрий |
Центавр | 21.06 | 05.07 | 26.07 | 02.08 | 09.08 | 16.08 | 23.08 | 06.09 | 12.09 | 27.09 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 07.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Гараев Мохлат | ||||||||||||||
Ермаков Михаил | ||||||||||||||
Ешимов Ойбек | ||||||||||||||
Калачев Никита | ||||||||||||||
Киселев Александр | ||||||||||||||
Сухаревский Антон | ||||||||||||||
Сушко Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Талыбов Рахид | ||||||||||||||
Туйгунов Уткир | ||||||||||||||
Тюрин Илья | ||||||||||||||
Хубулури Лаша | ||||||||||||||
Щукин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Яковлев Дмитрий |
Чукотка | 21.06 | 05.07 | 12.07 | 19.07 | 02.08 | 09.08 | 16.08 | 23.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 19.09 | 27.09 | 10.10 | 18.10 | 01.11 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Богомолов Денис | ||||||||||||||||
Борисов Виктор | ||||||||||||||||
Злобин Юрий | ||||||||||||||||
Иовлев Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Картавый Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Корнеев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Ландышев Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Маханёк Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Трифонов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Уразаков Эдуард | ||||||||||||||||
Шешера Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Яковлев Александр |