Дисквалификации и предупреждения XXIV ПФЛ Б
Торпедо.ру | 21.12 | 18.01 | 15.02 | 07.03 | 14.03 | 29.03 | 05.04 | 19.04 | 17.05 | 31.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Ананикян Петр | ||||||||||
Васильев Георгий | ||||||||||
Гореславский Антон | ||||||||||
Доронин Евгений | ||||||||||
Ильчук Сергей | ||||||||||
Косарев Максим | ||||||||||
Кульшицкий Владислав | ||||||||||
Петриков Илья | ||||||||||
Пирумов Александр | ||||||||||
Прохоров Владимир | ||||||||||
Скопич Андрей |
RWS-Чукотка | 07.12 | 21.12 | 31.01 | 07.02 | 15.02 | 07.03 | 14.03 | 22.03 | 04.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Борисов Виктор | |||||||||
Дитев Евгений | |||||||||
Иовлев Илья | |||||||||
Корнеев Дмитрий | |||||||||
Ландышев Олег | |||||||||
Марьян Павел | |||||||||
Маханёк Дмитрий | |||||||||
Уразаков Эдуард | |||||||||
Филиппов Филипп | |||||||||
Швангирадзе Ираклий | |||||||||
Яковлев Александр |
Аргумент | 14.12 | 20.12 | 01.02 | 21.02 | 29.03 | 05.04 | 19.04 | 26.04 | 24.05 | 31.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Бедов Иван | ||||||||||
Боcенков Александр | ||||||||||
Дюмин Сергей | ||||||||||
Защиринский Сергей | ||||||||||
Зябкин Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Исаев Александр | ||||||||||
Николаев Эдуард | ||||||||||
Новиков Виталий |
Динамит | 25.01 | 01.02 | 08.02 | 21.02 | 15.03 | 21.03 | 28.03 | 04.04 | 26.04 | 24.05 | 30.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Victorio Hose | |||||||||||
Абрамов Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Герасимов Андрей | |||||||||||
Казаков Михаил | |||||||||||
Коваленко Илья | |||||||||||
Прысев Евгений | |||||||||||
Рыков Александр | |||||||||||
Соболев Александр | |||||||||||
Чебан Василий |
Памир | 21.12 | 24.01 | 01.02 | 07.02 | 15.02 | 21.03 | 29.03 | 05.04 | 11.04 | 19.04 | 23.05 | 07.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Житников Станислав | ||||||||||||
Комолов Артем | ||||||||||||
Коротков Евгений | ||||||||||||
Костиль Михаил | ||||||||||||
Минаев Олег | ||||||||||||
Мухин Николай | ||||||||||||
Раднич Драган | ||||||||||||
Рачеев Алексей | ||||||||||||
Родичев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Стеванович Ненад | ||||||||||||
Фалк Сергей | ||||||||||||
Хотеев Евгений |
Северное Чертаново | 20.12 | 24.01 | 01.02 | 15.02 | 07.03 | 14.03 | 05.04 | 11.04 | 26.04 | 17.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Акимов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Быченко Владислав | ||||||||||
Гасанов Шамиль | ||||||||||
Карамышев Сергей | ||||||||||
Маков Александр | ||||||||||
Мишонин Иван | ||||||||||
Редькин Евгений | ||||||||||
Томашов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Третяк Алексей |
ФК Булат | 07.12 | 13.12 | 25.01 | 21.02 | 01.03 | 15.03 | 29.03 | 05.04 | 25.04 | 23.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Антонов Максим | ||||||||||
Баранов Алексей | ||||||||||
Богданов Евгений | ||||||||||
Гичян Максим | ||||||||||
Гнатюк Ярослав | ||||||||||
Колдашов Артём | ||||||||||
Панков Артём | ||||||||||
Пономарёв Олег | ||||||||||
Смирнов Сергей | ||||||||||
Чихрадзе Кирилл |
ФК Олимпико | 18.01 | 01.02 | 15.02 | 21.03 | 05.04 | 11.04 | 26.04 | 17.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Базыгин Александр | ||||||||||
Борисов Максим | ||||||||||
Колобовников Никита | ||||||||||
Куриленко Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Кутейников Константин | ||||||||||
Приписцов Кирилл | ||||||||||
Пылов Денис | ||||||||||
Чикурин Андрей |
ФКБ ЦСКА-RBN | 20.12 | 24.01 | 07.02 | 14.02 | 22.03 | 29.03 | 11.04 | 25.04 | 24.05 | 31.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Алибеков Руслан | ||||||||||
Алтухов Максим | ||||||||||
Белов Павел | ||||||||||
Кайков Денис | ||||||||||
Калачев Владислав | ||||||||||
Кузьминов Сергей | ||||||||||
Нурмухаметов Ринат | ||||||||||
Слизский Антон | ||||||||||
Чернов Дмитрий |