Дисквалификации и предупреждения XXIII ПФЛ А
Торпедо.ру | 20.07 | 27.07 | 23.08 | 12.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Батуров Евгений | |||||
Гореславский Антон | |||||
Моняшин Сергей | |||||
Одинцов Дмитрий | |||||
Прохоров Владимир | |||||
Щепинов Алексей |
Old Farters | 22.06 | 28.06 | 06.07 | 20.07 | 27.07 | 10.08 | 14.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 19.10 | 26.10 | 09.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Алексеев Илья | ||||||||||||
Воеводин Станислав | ||||||||||||
Волков Михаил | ||||||||||||
Ерёмин Сергей | ||||||||||||
Кудрявцев Константин | ||||||||||||
Макушкин Станислав | ||||||||||||
Матросов Станислав | ||||||||||||
Михайлов Сергей | ||||||||||||
Пикунов Ярослав | ||||||||||||
Сабиров Леонид | ||||||||||||
Соловьев Алексей | ||||||||||||
Уваров Виталий |
RWS-Чукотка | 06.07 | 13.07 | 20.07 | 27.07 | 24.08 | 19.10 | 26.10 | 08.11 | 22.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бакланов Евгений | |||||||||
Богомолов Денис | |||||||||
Кравчук Сергей | |||||||||
Ландышев Олег | |||||||||
Марьян Павел | |||||||||
Маханёк Дмитрий | |||||||||
Ушаковский Никита | |||||||||
Яковлев Александр |
ИФК "Спартак" | 29.06 | 27.07 | 03.08 | 16.08 | 24.08 | 14.09 | 05.10 | 11.10 | 09.11 | 15.11 | 22.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бойко Алексей | |||||||||||
Варламов Павел | |||||||||||
Зиганшин Рашит | |||||||||||
Ильин Сергей | |||||||||||
Коротаев Евгений | |||||||||||
Мошняга Сергей | |||||||||||
Панин Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Пыряев Алексей | |||||||||||
Самылов Константин | |||||||||||
Соркин Николай | |||||||||||
Судеев Игорь | |||||||||||
Сухарь Евгений |
Локомотив.ру | 22.06 | 06.07 | 13.07 | 24.08 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 19.10 | 26.10 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Алексеев Дмитрий | |||||||||
Жариков Андрей | |||||||||
Зайцев Сергей | |||||||||
Кометиани Зураб | |||||||||
Михайлов Денис | |||||||||
Савин Андрей | |||||||||
Стогнушенко Владимир | |||||||||
Сычев Константин | |||||||||
Татишвили Валерий | |||||||||
Твердохлебов Артём | |||||||||
Хованский Дмитрий | |||||||||
Шибанов Алексей |
МФЗ | 22.06 | 06.07 | 20.07 | 27.07 | 03.08 | 10.08 | 14.09 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 | 26.10 | 09.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Баканов Артем | ||||||||||||
Бернацкий Станислав | ||||||||||||
Галустьян Рубен | ||||||||||||
Иванов Денис | ||||||||||||
Ильюхин Иван | ||||||||||||
Колповский Алексей | ||||||||||||
Лукошкин Вадим | ||||||||||||
Лысиков Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Моисеенков Александр | ||||||||||||
Петренко Сергей | ||||||||||||
Плоцкий Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Рябчевский Андрей | ||||||||||||
Соколов Максим |
Милан | 21.06 | 29.06 | 13.07 | 27.07 | 03.08 | 10.08 | 24.08 | 06.09 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 18.10 | 16.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Александров Виктор | ||||||||||||
Беляев Александр | ||||||||||||
Гайнетдинов Рамиль | ||||||||||||
Дерюгин Сергей | ||||||||||||
Ермоченко Сергей | ||||||||||||
Катуркин Алексей | ||||||||||||
Киселев Даниил | ||||||||||||
Куц Владимир | ||||||||||||
Лосев Михаил | ||||||||||||
Падагас Андрей | ||||||||||||
Раимов Ренат | ||||||||||||
Селиверстов Георгий | ||||||||||||
Токарев Сергей |
Северное Чертаново | 21.06 | 28.06 | 06.07 | 13.07 | 20.07 | 16.08 | 23.08 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 01.11 | 15.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Бабаян Грант | |||||||||||||
Быченко Владислав | |||||||||||||
Васьков Павел | |||||||||||||
Карамышев Сергей | |||||||||||||
Лобзунов Павел | |||||||||||||
Любарский Моисей | |||||||||||||
Митов Марио | |||||||||||||
Мишонин Иван | |||||||||||||
Нурматов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Редькин Евгений | |||||||||||||
Сай Михаил | |||||||||||||
Третяк Алексей |
ФК ФИЗТЕХ | 22.06 | 29.06 | 27.07 | 10.08 | 31.08 | 19.10 | 01.11 | 22.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Абакаров Шамиль | ||||||||
Алтухов Алексей | ||||||||
Гусев Роман | ||||||||
Жилоков Азамат | ||||||||
Жилоков Заур | ||||||||
Короленко Ярослав | ||||||||
Костючик Андрей | ||||||||
Мехедов Денис | ||||||||
Тосаков Константин | ||||||||
Чертов Сергей |
Северное Чертаново | 30.11 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Мишонин Иван |