Дисквалификации и предупреждения XXIII ПФЛ Б
United Wanderers | 03.08 | 21.09 | 27.09 | 12.10 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Бабков Анатолий | |||||
Гриднев Владимир | |||||
Журавлев Игорь | |||||
Каишев Михаил | |||||
Калинин Денис | |||||
Нестеров Дмитрий | |||||
Юрищев Евгений |
Аргумент | 21.06 | 29.06 | 03.08 | 16.08 | 31.08 | 14.09 | 28.09 | 12.10 | 26.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Байков Виктор | |||||||||
Бедов Иван | |||||||||
Зябкин Дмитрий | |||||||||
Исаев Александр | |||||||||
Михайлов Сергей | |||||||||
Субботин Алексей | |||||||||
Фарахов Роман | |||||||||
Шарко Федор |
Динамит | 21.06 | 13.07 | 27.07 | 09.08 | 17.08 | 26.10 | 09.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Богданов Алексей | |||||||
Герасимов Андрей | |||||||
Коваленко Илья | |||||||
Кравченко Максим | |||||||
Прысев Евгений | |||||||
Чебан Василий |
Памир | 29.06 | 06.07 | 20.07 | 27.07 | 10.08 | 14.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 12.10 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Меркулов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Минаев Олег | ||||||||||
Раднич Драган | ||||||||||
Рачеев Алексей | ||||||||||
Стеванович Ненад | ||||||||||
Фалк Сергей | ||||||||||
Хотеев Евгений |
Сириус | 21.06 | 27.07 | 10.08 | 16.08 | 31.08 | 14.09 | 20.09 | 04.10 | 02.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Боронин Константин | |||||||||
Государев Владимир | |||||||||
Заниздра Александр | |||||||||
Кавалян Манвел | |||||||||
Кий Андрей | |||||||||
Молотков Андрей | |||||||||
Монахов Михаил | |||||||||
Подшибякин Вячеслав | |||||||||
Сердюков Артур | |||||||||
Соловьев Валерий |
Стандарт | 21.06 | 28.06 | 13.07 | 20.07 | 24.08 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Забродин Андрей | ||||||||
Клинин Андрей | ||||||||
Кобыленко Кирилл | ||||||||
Панкратов Иван | ||||||||
Плешанов Андрей | ||||||||
Савельев Антон | ||||||||
Соловцов Александр | ||||||||
Соловьев Максим | ||||||||
Хахоков Артур | ||||||||
Яппаров Марат |
ФК Булат | 02.08 | 17.08 | 06.09 | 20.09 | 11.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Богданов Евгений | |||||
Гавриленков Александр | |||||
Кузьмичев Александр | |||||
Стрекалов Роман | |||||
Теренин Роман |
ФК Олимпико | 29.06 | 06.07 | 13.07 | 10.08 | 17.08 | 13.09 | 21.09 | 28.09 | 11.10 | 25.10 | 01.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Базыгин Александр | |||||||||||
Валиев Артур | |||||||||||
Исаев Максим | |||||||||||
Куриленко Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Кутейников Константин | |||||||||||
Кушнарев Евгений | |||||||||||
Салин Павел | |||||||||||
Чикурин Андрей |
ФКБ ЦСКА-RBN | 03.08 | 31.08 | 20.09 | 12.10 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Алтухов Максим | |||||
Денисенко Алексей | |||||
Калмыков Евгений | |||||
Пуцко Марк | |||||
Слизский Антон | |||||
Тюрин Сергей |