Дисквалификации и предупреждения XXII ПФЛ А
RWS-Чукотка | 24.11 | 30.11 | 08.12 | 08.02 | 16.02 | 22.03 | 13.04 | 27.04 | 11.05 | 24.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Борисов Виктор | ||||||||||
Иовлев Илья | ||||||||||
Корнеев Кирилл | ||||||||||
Ландышев Олег | ||||||||||
Маханёк Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Медведев Денис | ||||||||||
Рыкин Сергей |
United Wanderers | 17.11 | 01.12 | 08.12 | 22.03 | 30.03 | 05.04 | 13.04 | 27.04 | 24.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
- - | |||||||||
Бабков Валентин | |||||||||
Бабков Анатолий | |||||||||
Ермаков Александр | |||||||||
Клипин Александр | |||||||||
Лукин Денис | |||||||||
Нестеров Дмитрий | |||||||||
Фальков Константин |
Локомотив.ру | 16.11 | 24.11 | 30.11 | 08.12 | 15.12 | 22.12 | 18.01 | 02.02 | 23.02 | 09.03 | 23.03 | 13.04 | 27.04 | 11.05 | 01.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Акимов Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Алексеев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Бучак Василий | |||||||||||||||
Гомон Антон | |||||||||||||||
Жабкин Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Жарков Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Зайцев Артём | |||||||||||||||
Казанов Артём | |||||||||||||||
Савин Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Сычев Константин | |||||||||||||||
Твердохлебов Артём | |||||||||||||||
Шибанов Алексей |
МФЗ | 24.11 | 01.12 | 08.12 | 15.12 | 22.12 | 09.02 | 16.02 | 09.03 | 16.03 | 23.03 | 30.03 | 13.04 | 25.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алешин Александр | |||||||||||||
Андрушечко Тарас | |||||||||||||
Батомункуев Цырен | |||||||||||||
Галустьян Рубен | |||||||||||||
Глушаков Роман | |||||||||||||
Горбачев Сергей | |||||||||||||
Иванов Денис | |||||||||||||
Ильюхин Иван | |||||||||||||
Карташов Сергей | |||||||||||||
Колповский Алексей | |||||||||||||
Литвинов Олег | |||||||||||||
Лукошкин Вадим | |||||||||||||
Петренко Сергей | |||||||||||||
Рябчевский Андрей |
Милан | 30.11 | 08.12 | 14.12 | 22.12 | 11.01 | 09.02 | 23.02 | 16.03 | 30.03 | 12.04 | 27.04 | 01.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Александров Виктор | ||||||||||||
Белинский Евгений | ||||||||||||
Беляев Александр | ||||||||||||
Васюков Владимир | ||||||||||||
Волченков Артур | ||||||||||||
Гайнетдинов Рамиль | ||||||||||||
Дерюгин Сергей | ||||||||||||
Катуркин Алексей | ||||||||||||
Кондратьев Михаил | ||||||||||||
Куц Владимир | ||||||||||||
Лосев Михаил | ||||||||||||
Лощинин Денис | ||||||||||||
Минасян Махмуд | ||||||||||||
Николаев Александр | ||||||||||||
Раимов Ренат | ||||||||||||
Тихонов Андрей |
Русич | 23.11 | 01.02 | 15.03 | 22.03 | 06.04 | 19.04 | 11.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Буланов Андрей | |||||||
Гриченков Сергей | |||||||
Гришин Игорь | |||||||
Евтеев Павел | |||||||
Ершов Александр | |||||||
Кудерцев Дмитрий | |||||||
Лобанов Михаил | |||||||
Панкратов Андрей | |||||||
Подымов Александр | |||||||
Рыбкин Дмитрий | |||||||
Тютин Артем |
Северное Чертаново | 08.12 | 14.12 | 12.01 | 08.02 | 16.02 | 08.03 | 15.03 | 23.03 | 30.03 | 05.04 | 12.04 | 20.04 | 24.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бабаян Грант | |||||||||||||
Быченко Владислав | |||||||||||||
Вильчинский Андрей | |||||||||||||
Зуев Алексей | |||||||||||||
Карамышев Сергей | |||||||||||||
Корж Алексей | |||||||||||||
Коротаев Евгений | |||||||||||||
Мигулин Кирилл | |||||||||||||
Нурматов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Редькин Евгений | |||||||||||||
Шевченко Константин |
Спартак | 30.11 | 08.12 | 15.12 | 23.02 | 09.03 | 16.03 | 23.03 | 12.04 | 27.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Бойко Алексей | |||||||||
Зиганшин Рашит | |||||||||
Ильин Сергей | |||||||||
Коротаев Евгений | |||||||||
Кузьмин Сергей | |||||||||
Мигулин Василий | |||||||||
Панин Дмитрий | |||||||||
Пыряев Алексей | |||||||||
Самылов Константин | |||||||||
Сухарь Евгений |
Стандарт | 01.12 | 08.12 | 15.12 | 22.12 | 02.02 | 22.02 | 08.03 | 22.03 | 30.03 | 27.04 | 18.05 | 24.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Андрианов Сергей | ||||||||||||
Елеев Ратмир | ||||||||||||
Качурин Владимир | ||||||||||||
Кобыленко Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Марков Артем | ||||||||||||
Плешанов Андрей | ||||||||||||
Соловьев Максим | ||||||||||||
Уначев Амир | ||||||||||||
Хапачев Алим | ||||||||||||
Хахоков Артур | ||||||||||||
Яппаров Марат |
ФК ФИЗТЕХ | 01.12 | 08.12 | 09.02 | 09.03 | 15.03 | 22.03 | 06.04 | 13.04 | 20.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Алтухов Алексей | |||||||||
Болотин Иван | |||||||||
Гусев Роман | |||||||||
Жилоков Азамат | |||||||||
Загидуллин Олег | |||||||||
Зыков Александр | |||||||||
Кондаков Сергей | |||||||||
Костючик Андрей | |||||||||
Чертов Сергей |