Дисквалификации и предупреждения XXI ПФЛ А
Old Farters | 26.05 | 02.06 | 15.06 | 07.07 | 14.07 | 28.07 | 18.08 | 01.09 | 08.09 | 21.09 | 29.09 | 20.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Волков Михаил | ||||||||||||
Ерёмин Сергей | ||||||||||||
Зязин Илья | ||||||||||||
Кашеваров Руслан | ||||||||||||
Козадаев Владислав | ||||||||||||
Мироненков Денис | ||||||||||||
Рауткин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Сабиров Леонид | ||||||||||||
Юдаков Денис |
RWS-Чукотка | 16.06 | 28.07 | 01.09 | 07.09 | 15.09 | 13.10 | 27.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Дитев Евгений | |||||||
Картавый Сергей | |||||||
Корнеев Дмитрий | |||||||
Красниковский Дмитрий | |||||||
Ландышев Олег | |||||||
Лунегов Игорь | |||||||
Маханёк Дмитрий | |||||||
Ушаковский Никита | |||||||
Шешера Павел |
Utd Wanderers | 25.05 | 16.06 | 29.06 | 14.07 | 04.08 | 17.08 | 07.09 | 15.09 | 21.09 | 13.10 | 20.10 | 26.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Ермаков Александр | ||||||||||||
Жилов Алексей | ||||||||||||
Кадиев Таймураз | ||||||||||||
Каишев Михаил | ||||||||||||
Клипин Александр | ||||||||||||
Лукин Денис | ||||||||||||
Миргатия Уча | ||||||||||||
Пастушенко Артем | ||||||||||||
Романов Федор | ||||||||||||
Сурмач Имант | ||||||||||||
Фальков Константин | ||||||||||||
Чечукевич Алексей | ||||||||||||
Юрищев Евгений |
Локомотив.ру | 02.06 | 09.06 | 16.06 | 23.06 | 29.06 | 07.07 | 21.07 | 28.07 | 18.08 | 01.09 | 08.09 | 15.09 | 21.09 | 29.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Акимов Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Алексеев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Бучак Василий | ||||||||||||||
Гомон Антон | ||||||||||||||
Григорьев Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Жабкин Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Зайцев Артём | ||||||||||||||
Казанов Артём | ||||||||||||||
Савин Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Стогнушенко Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Татишвили Валерий | ||||||||||||||
Твердохлебов Артём | ||||||||||||||
Уваров Виталий | ||||||||||||||
Халепа Александр | ||||||||||||||
Шибанов Алексей |
МФЗ | 26.05 | 02.06 | 16.06 | 29.06 | 21.07 | 04.08 | 01.09 | 08.09 | 22.09 | 06.10 | 20.10 | 27.10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Алешин Александр | |||||||||||||
Андрушечко Тарас | |||||||||||||
Антюшин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Баканов Артем | |||||||||||||
Горбачев Сергей | |||||||||||||
Иванов Денис | |||||||||||||
Ильюхин Иван | |||||||||||||
Литвинов Олег | |||||||||||||
Лукошкин Вадим | |||||||||||||
Нохзат Сияр | |||||||||||||
Петренко Сергей | |||||||||||||
Плоцкий Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Симановский Антон | |||||||||||||
Соколов Максим |
Милан | 16.06 | 23.06 | 21.07 | 18.08 | 01.09 | 15.09 | 22.09 | 06.10 | 20.10 | 09.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Александров Виктор | ||||||||||
Беляев Александр | ||||||||||
Володин Владимир | ||||||||||
Гайнетдинов Рамиль | ||||||||||
Дерюгин Сергей | ||||||||||
Добродеев Сергей | ||||||||||
Катуркин Алексей | ||||||||||
Кондратьев Михаил | ||||||||||
Куц Владимир | ||||||||||
Лосев Михаил | ||||||||||
Лощинин Денис | ||||||||||
Наумов Павел |
Русич | 25.05 | 09.06 | 15.06 | 07.07 | 14.07 | 04.08 | 17.08 | 25.08 | 08.09 | 21.09 | 12.10 | 27.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Буланов Андрей | ||||||||||||
Гриченков Сергей | ||||||||||||
Евтеев Павел | ||||||||||||
Ершов Александр | ||||||||||||
Кабанов Сергей | ||||||||||||
Клейменов Сергей | ||||||||||||
Кудерцев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Кузнецов Виктор | ||||||||||||
Кульбякин Юрий | ||||||||||||
Лобанов Михаил | ||||||||||||
Минин Денис | ||||||||||||
Панкратов Андрей | ||||||||||||
Пантелеев Влад | ||||||||||||
Подымов Александр | ||||||||||||
Тютин Артем | ||||||||||||
Штарков Артем |
Стандарт | 07.07 | 21.07 | 04.08 | 18.08 | 08.09 | 15.09 | 29.09 | 13.10 | 20.10 | 27.10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Акимов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Андрианов Сергей | |||||||||||
Болдырев Роман | |||||||||||
Горшков Роман | |||||||||||
Ильин Илья | |||||||||||
Кобыленко Кирилл | |||||||||||
Плешанов Андрей | |||||||||||
Соловцов Александр | |||||||||||
Хапачев Алим | |||||||||||
Хахоков Артур | |||||||||||
Яппаров Марат |
Физтех | 02.06 | 09.06 | 16.06 | 23.06 | 07.07 | 14.07 | 28.07 | 01.09 | 08.09 | 15.09 | 22.09 | 06.10 | 26.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
- - | |||||||||||||
Абакаров Шамиль | |||||||||||||
Алтухов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Болотин Иван | |||||||||||||
Григорьев Сергей | |||||||||||||
Гусев Роман | |||||||||||||
Жилоков Азамат | |||||||||||||
Кондаков Сергей | |||||||||||||
Костючик Андрей | |||||||||||||
Мехедов Денис | |||||||||||||
Соколов Вячеслав | |||||||||||||
Травнев Валерий | |||||||||||||
Штерн Алексей |